Where to watch good movie live in Mannheim

Where to see Splash live in Mannheim

If you like going to cinema for action movies like The Fifth Element you may pick Bow Tie Cinemas Bellevue Cinemas 4. Except Bow Tie Cinemas Bellevue Cinemas 4 in the Mannheim you can find the following cinemas: Odeon located G7 10, 68159 Mannheim, Germany and Bow Tie Criterion Cinemas® 11 & BTX which is 6038.32 kilometers from Odeon.

Top horror movies by citizens of Mannheim

Special effectsActingStory / ScreenplayTotal
Scream 44904834931466
Dawn of the Dead4604684541382
The Lost Boys4384094341281
Mama4143804381232
Scream 23554203851160
Total215721602204

CinemaxX Mannheim

Cinema
N7 17, 68161 Mannheim, Germany

GPS : 49.483543, 8.4714300000001

Users reviews of CinemaxX Mannheim Mannheim

Odeon

Cinema
G7 10, 68159 Mannheim, Germany

GPS : 49.49198, 8.4626000000001

Users reviews of Odeon Mannheim

Atlantis

Cinema
K2 32, 68159 Mannheim, Germany

GPS : 49.4920163, 8.4682502000001

Users reviews of Atlantis Mannheim

Cinema Quadrat

Cinema
Collinistraße 1, 68161 Mannheim, Germany

GPS : 49.4910725, 8.4762464

Users reviews of Cinema Quadrat Mannheim

Cinema Quadrat

Cinema
Collinistraße 1, 68161 Mannheim, Germany

GPS : 49.4897309, 8.4800391

Users reviews of Cinema Quadrat Mannheim

CineStar

Cinema
Einkaufscenter Walzmühle, Yorckstraße 2, 67061 Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Germany

GPS : 49.47879, 8.45428

Users reviews of CineStar Mannheim

Cineplex Mannheim

Cinema
P4 13, 68161 Mannheim, Germany

GPS : 49.4869222, 8.4692227

Users reviews of Cineplex Mannheim Mannheim

Cinema Paradiso & Arte

Cinema
Hemshofstraße 56, 67063 Ludwigshafen am Rhein, Germany

GPS : 49.4904357, 8.4341987

Users reviews of Cinema Paradiso & Arte Mannheim

Celebration! Cinema Benton Harbor

Cinema
1468 Cinema Way, Benton Harbor, MI 49022, United States

GPS : 42.07663, -86.422578

Users reviews of Celebration! Cinema Benton Harbor Mannheim

CineStar

Cinema
Holzhofstraße 1, 55116 Mainz, Germany

GPS : 49.9936312, 8.2792598999999

Users reviews of CineStar Mannheim

Bow Tie Criterion Cinemas® 11 & BTX

Cinema
19 Railroad Pl, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866, United States

GPS : 43.083437, -73.7871365

Users reviews of Bow Tie Criterion Cinemas® 11 & BTX Mannheim

Bow Tie Cinema Palace 17 & BTX

Cinema
330 New Park Ave, Hartford, CT 06106, United States

GPS : 41.7474625, -72.7121954

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinema Palace 17 & BTX Mannheim

Bow Tie Cinemas Marquis 16 & BTX Theater

Cinema
100 Quarry Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611, United States

GPS : 41.228757, -73.1837587

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas Marquis 16 & BTX Theater Mannheim

Bow Tie Criterion Cinemas

Cinema
86 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510, United States

GPS : 41.3046908, -72.9284826

Users reviews of Bow Tie Criterion Cinemas Mannheim

Bow Tie Cinemas New Canaan Playhouse

Cinema
89 Elm St, New Canaan, CT 06840, United States

GPS : 41.1470253, -73.494057

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas New Canaan Playhouse Mannheim

Bow Tie Cinemas Bellevue Cinemas 4

Cinema
260 Bellevue Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043, United States

GPS : 40.8412107, -74.2089224

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas Bellevue Cinemas 4 Mannheim

Bow Tie Cinemas Landmark

Cinema
5 Landmark Square, Stamford, CT 06901, United States

GPS : 41.0547012, -73.5372769

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas Landmark Mannheim

Showcase

Cinema
Highcross Shopping Centre, 7 Highcross Lane, Leicester LE1 4SD, United Kingdom

GPS : 52.6367168, -1.139135

Users reviews of Showcase Mannheim

Showcase Cinema de Lux

Cinema
Cabot Circus, Glass House, Bristol BS1 3BX, United Kingdom

GPS : 51.4590247, -2.5857078

Users reviews of Showcase Cinema de Lux Mannheim

Cineworld Cinema - Birmingham Broad Street

Cinema
181 Broad St, Birmingham B15 1DA, United Kingdom

GPS : 52.4742816, -1.9156694000001

Users reviews of Cineworld Cinema - Birmingham Broad Street Mannheim

Cinemas & Theaters within entire Mannheim region

Other stuff from Mannheim: