Opinions about movies - audience in Victoria

Where to see The Day of the Jackal live in Victoria

article by Sadie Armstrong

If you are a fun of science fiction you may like I, Robot which could be seen in Bow Tie Cinemas Movieland at Boulevard Square. Except Bow Tie Cinemas Movieland at Boulevard Square in the Victoria you can find the following cinemas: Bow Tie Cinemas Movieland at Boulevard Square located 1301 N Boulevard, Richmond, VA 23230, United States and Celebration! Cinema Benton Harbor which is 913.54 km from Bow Tie Cinemas Movieland at Boulevard Square.

Top war movies scored by citizens of Victoria

Special effectsPicturesTotal
Zulu490499989
The Bridge on the River Kwai464448912
Gods and Generals450433883
Das Boot366412778
Hamburger Hill380395775
Total21502187

Leo J. Welder Center for the Performing Arts

Cinema
214 N Main St, Victoria, TX 77901, United States

GPS : 28.800512, -97.005183

Users reviews of Leo J. Welder Center for the Performing Arts Victoria

Celebration! Cinema Benton Harbor

Cinema
1468 Cinema Way, Benton Harbor, MI 49022, United States

GPS : 42.07663, -86.422578

Users reviews of Celebration! Cinema Benton Harbor Victoria

Cinemark Brassfield Cinema Ten

Cinema
2101 New Garden Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410, United States

GPS : 36.1291918, -79.8584091

Users reviews of Cinemark Brassfield Cinema Ten Victoria

Celebration! Cinema Crossroads & IMAX

Cinema
6600 Ring Rd, Portage, MI 49002, United States

GPS : 42.2210364, -85.5981787

Users reviews of Celebration! Cinema Crossroads & IMAX Victoria

Celebration! Cinema Grand Rapids South

Cinema
1506 Eastport Dr, Grand Rapids, MI 49508, United States

GPS : 42.849523, -85.628061

Users reviews of Celebration! Cinema Grand Rapids South Victoria

Celebration! Cinema Grand Rapids North & IMAX

Cinema
2121 Celebration Dr NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525, United States

GPS : 43.0010601, -85.5933005

Users reviews of Celebration! Cinema Grand Rapids North & IMAX Victoria

Celebration! Cinema Lansing & IMAX

Cinema
200 E Edgewood Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911, United States

GPS : 42.659708, -84.549902

Users reviews of Celebration! Cinema Lansing & IMAX Victoria

NCG Cinema

Cinema
2500 Showtime Dr, Lansing, MI 48906, United States

GPS : 42.7647281, -84.5155125

Users reviews of NCG Cinema Victoria

Celebration! Cinema Rivertown Crossings

Cinema
3728 Rivertown Pkwy, Grandville, MI 49418, United States

GPS : 42.878442, -85.7559909

Users reviews of Celebration! Cinema Rivertown Crossings Victoria

Celebration! Cinema Grand Rapids Woodland

Cinema
3195 28th St SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49512, United States

GPS : 42.9150873, -85.5876561

Users reviews of Celebration! Cinema Grand Rapids Woodland Victoria

Celebration! Cinema Mount Pleasant

Cinema
4935 E Pickard Rd, Mt Pleasant, MI 48858, United States

GPS : 43.6139149, -84.7499104

Users reviews of Celebration! Cinema Mount Pleasant Victoria

Bow Tie Cinemas Movieland at Boulevard Square

Cinema
1301 N Boulevard, Richmond, VA 23230, United States

GPS : 37.5673272, -77.4672093

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas Movieland at Boulevard Square Victoria

Cinema Cafe

Cinema
1044 Von Schilling Dr, Hampton, VA 23666, United States

GPS : 37.0460561, -76.3863381

Users reviews of Cinema Cafe Victoria

Cinema Cafe

Cinema
1401 Greenbrier Pkwy, Chesapeake, VA 23320, United States

GPS : 36.7795617, -76.2267413

Users reviews of Cinema Cafe Victoria

Cinema Cafe Edinburgh

Cinema
1864 Edinburgh Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23322, United States

GPS : 36.6538688, -76.2292449

Users reviews of Cinema Cafe Edinburgh Victoria

Cinema Cafe - Kemps River Premier

Cinema
1220 Fordham Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23464, United States

GPS : 36.8016906, -76.1743487

Users reviews of Cinema Cafe - Kemps River Premier Victoria

Cinema Cafe Pembroke Meadows

Cinema
758 Independence Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23455, United States

GPS : 36.8647741, -76.1310518

Users reviews of Cinema Cafe Pembroke Meadows Victoria

Bow Tie Cinemas Bellevue Cinemas 4

Cinema
260 Bellevue Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043, United States

GPS : 40.8412107, -74.2089224

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas Bellevue Cinemas 4 Victoria

Bow Tie Cinemas Marquis 16 & BTX Theater

Cinema
100 Quarry Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611, United States

GPS : 41.228757, -73.1837587

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas Marquis 16 & BTX Theater Victoria

Bow Tie Cinemas Landmark

Cinema
5 Landmark Square, Stamford, CT 06901, United States

GPS : 41.0547012, -73.5372769

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas Landmark Victoria

Cinemas & Theaters within entire Victoria region

Other stuff from Victoria: