Which part of popular movies was produced in Huntington Beach ?

Where to see The Magnificent Seven live in Huntington Beach

article by Diana Todd

Going to cinema is not only a entertainment - it is a essence of social live in the Huntington Beach. It is really classic to invite newly met girl into cinema for a 'Bridget Jones's Diary'. Except Temeku Discount Cinemas in the Huntington Beach you can find the following cinemas: Warner Bros located 3500-3598 Warner Blvd, Burbank, CA 91505, United States and Digital Gym CINEMA which is 191.33 kilometers from Warner Bros.

Top all-times thriller movies scored by citizens of Huntington Beach

ActingMusicTotal
Mystic River485494979
Reservoir Dogs462470932
Vertigo399436835
The Sixth Sense358392750
Secret Window375385760
Total20792177

Street Food Cinema

Cinema
1617 Colorado Blvd., Los Angeles, CA 90041, United States

GPS : 34.1397499, -118.2016567

Users reviews of Street Food Cinema Huntington Beach

ArcLight Hollywood

Cinema
6360 Sunset Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028, United States

GPS : 34.0975882, -118.3280479

Users reviews of ArcLight Hollywood Huntington Beach

Warner Bros

Cinema
3500-3598 Warner Blvd, Burbank, CA 91505, United States

GPS : 34.1511221, -118.3371529

Users reviews of Warner Bros Huntington Beach

ArcLight Cinemas - Sherman Oaks

Cinema
15301 Ventura Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403, United States

GPS : 34.1556191, -118.4675397

Users reviews of ArcLight Cinemas - Sherman Oaks Huntington Beach

Temeku Discount Cinemas

Cinema
26463 Ynez Rd, Temecula, CA 92591, United States

GPS : 33.5195279, -117.159683

Users reviews of Temeku Discount Cinemas Huntington Beach

Regal Cinemas Hemet 12

Cinema
2369 W Florida Ave, Hemet, CA 92545, United States

GPS : 33.7454247, -116.9971849

Users reviews of Regal Cinemas Hemet 12 Huntington Beach

Civic Plaza 12 Cinema

Cinema
9711 9th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345, United States

GPS : 34.426357, -117.319782

Users reviews of Civic Plaza 12 Cinema Huntington Beach

ArcLight Cinemas - La Jolla

Cinema
4425 La Jolla Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92122, United States

GPS : 32.8710491, -117.211665

Users reviews of ArcLight Cinemas - La Jolla Huntington Beach

Digital Gym CINEMA

Cinema
2921 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92104, United States

GPS : 32.7549746, -117.1308844

Users reviews of Digital Gym CINEMA Huntington Beach

Landmark Theatres - Ken Cinema

Cinema
4061 Adams Ave, San Diego, CA 92116, United States

GPS : 32.763123, -117.107932

Users reviews of Landmark Theatres - Ken Cinema Huntington Beach

Cinemas & Theaters within entire Huntington Beach region

Other stuff from Huntington Beach: