Where to watch good movie live in Augsburg

Upcoming cinema productions in 2018, Augsburg

by Kenneth Ratliff

Going to cinema is not only a entertainment - it is a essence of social live in the Augsburg. People in Augsburg like to feel fear and choose horror movies like 'An American Werewolf in London' or 'Secret Window'. Except Bow Tie Cinemas Bellevue Cinemas 4 in the Augsburg you can find the following cinemas: Bow Tie Criterion Cinemas® 11 & BTX located 19 Railroad Pl, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866, United States and Showcase which is 5284.94 kilometers from Bow Tie Criterion Cinemas® 11 & BTX.

Top war movies scored by citizens of Augsburg

PicturesSpecial effectsActingTotal
Forrest Gump4744874981459
Black Hawk Down4564564681380
Saving Private Ryan4204604221302
Battle of Britain4303763901196
The Hurt Locker3903703651125
Total217021492143

Mephisto

Cinema
Karolinenstraße 21, 86150 Augsburg, Germany

GPS : 48.3702772, 10.8975418

Users reviews of Mephisto Augsburg

Thalia

Cinema
Obstmarkt 5, 86152 Augsburg, Germany

GPS : 48.3707872, 10.8968899

Users reviews of Thalia Augsburg

Savoy Kino

Cinema
Schmiedberg 5, 86152 Augsburg, Germany

GPS : 48.37105, 10.8985899

Users reviews of Savoy Kino Augsburg

CinemaxX Augsburg

Cinema
Willy-Brandt-Platz 2, 86153 Augsburg, Germany

GPS : 48.3654336, 10.9056815

Users reviews of CinemaxX Augsburg Augsburg

Liliom Filmtheater

Cinema
Unterer Graben 1, 86152 Augsburg, Germany

GPS : 48.3721983, 10.900645

Users reviews of Liliom Filmtheater Augsburg

Lechflimmern

Cinema
Schwimmschulstraße 5, 86153 Augsburg, Germany

GPS : 48.3741929, 10.8807577

Users reviews of Lechflimmern Augsburg

Cine Treu GmbH

Cinema
Bahnhofstraße 2, 86150 Augsburg, Germany

GPS : 48.3666786, 10.892997

Users reviews of Cine Treu GmbH Augsburg

Sin Cinema Filmproduktion

Cinema
Karolinenstraße 12, 86150 Augsburg, Germany

GPS : 48.369983, 10.8982494

Users reviews of Sin Cinema Filmproduktion Augsburg

Celebration! Cinema Benton Harbor

Cinema
1468 Cinema Way, Benton Harbor, MI 49022, United States

GPS : 42.07663, -86.422578

Users reviews of Celebration! Cinema Benton Harbor Augsburg

CineStar Ingolstadt

Cinema
Am Westpark 2, 85057 Ingolstadt, Germany

GPS : 48.7733132, 11.3888437

Users reviews of CineStar Ingolstadt Augsburg

Aksarben Cinema

Cinema
2110 S 67th St, Omaha, NE 68106, United States

GPS : 41.2398795, -96.0158458

Users reviews of Aksarben Cinema Augsburg

Bow Tie Criterion Cinemas® 11 & BTX

Cinema
19 Railroad Pl, Saratoga Springs, NY 12866, United States

GPS : 43.083437, -73.7871365

Users reviews of Bow Tie Criterion Cinemas® 11 & BTX Augsburg

Bow Tie Cinema Palace 17 & BTX

Cinema
330 New Park Ave, Hartford, CT 06106, United States

GPS : 41.7474625, -72.7121954

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinema Palace 17 & BTX Augsburg

Bow Tie Cinemas Marquis 16 & BTX Theater

Cinema
100 Quarry Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611, United States

GPS : 41.228757, -73.1837587

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas Marquis 16 & BTX Theater Augsburg

Bow Tie Criterion Cinemas

Cinema
86 Temple St, New Haven, CT 06510, United States

GPS : 41.3046908, -72.9284826

Users reviews of Bow Tie Criterion Cinemas Augsburg

Bow Tie Cinemas New Canaan Playhouse

Cinema
89 Elm St, New Canaan, CT 06840, United States

GPS : 41.1470253, -73.494057

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas New Canaan Playhouse Augsburg

Bow Tie Cinemas Bellevue Cinemas 4

Cinema
260 Bellevue Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043, United States

GPS : 40.8412107, -74.2089224

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas Bellevue Cinemas 4 Augsburg

Bow Tie Cinemas Landmark

Cinema
5 Landmark Square, Stamford, CT 06901, United States

GPS : 41.0547012, -73.5372769

Users reviews of Bow Tie Cinemas Landmark Augsburg

Showcase

Cinema
Highcross Shopping Centre, 7 Highcross Lane, Leicester LE1 4SD, United Kingdom

GPS : 52.6367168, -1.139135

Users reviews of Showcase Augsburg

Showcase Cinema de Lux

Cinema
Cabot Circus, Glass House, Bristol BS1 3BX, United Kingdom

GPS : 51.4590247, -2.5857078

Users reviews of Showcase Cinema de Lux Augsburg

Cinemas & Theaters within entire Augsburg region

Other stuff from Augsburg: