Best genre movies chosen by citizens of Norwich ?

Opinions about Sleepless in Seattle live in Norwich

by Callie Joseph

In the era of DVD and Blue-Ray with fancy home theater people of Norwich still visit cinemas because of its social role. It is really classic to invite newly met girl into cinema for a 'Pretty in Pink'. Except Cinema City in the Norwich you can find the following cinemas: Riverside Entertainment Centre located Koblenz Ave, Norwich NR1 1WT, United Kingdom and Cinema City which is 870 meters from Riverside Entertainment Centre.

Top spy movies by citizens of Norwich

MusicActingStory / ScreenplayTotal
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy4814955091485
The Man with the Golden Gun4444564601360
The Conversation4474154641326
Notorious3663803901136
Patriot Games3903353401065
Total212820812163

Vue Cinemas

Cinema
Castle Mall, Norwich NR1 3DF, United Kingdom

GPS : 52.6268387, 1.2963534

Users reviews of Vue Cinemas Norwich

Cinema City

Cinema
St Andrews Street, Norwich NR2 4AD, United Kingdom

GPS : 52.6304854, 1.295973

Users reviews of Cinema City Norwich

Hollywood Cinema

Cinema
Anglia Square, Norwich NR3 1DZ, United Kingdom

GPS : 52.6361651, 1.2956232

Users reviews of Hollywood Cinema Norwich

Odeon IMAX Cinema Norwich

Cinema
Wherry Rd, Norwich NR1 1XA, United Kingdom

GPS : 52.6253856, 1.3046072

Users reviews of Odeon IMAX Cinema Norwich Norwich

Riverside Entertainment Centre

Cinema
Koblenz Ave, Norwich NR1 1WT, United Kingdom

GPS : 52.624935, 1.304991

Users reviews of Riverside Entertainment Centre Norwich

Cinemas & Theaters within entire Norwich region

Other stuff from Norwich: