Opinions about movies - audience in Sheffield

Opinions about Caddyshack live in Sheffield

Going to cinema is not only a entertainment - it is a essence of social live in the Sheffield. It is really classic to invite newly met girl into cinema for a 'My Best Friend's Wedding'. Except Film Unit Cinema in the Sheffield you can find the following cinemas: Cineworld Cinema - Sheffield located Valley Centertainment, Broughton Lane, Sheffield S9 2EP, United Kingdom and Cinema For All which is 4.5 kilometers from Cineworld Cinema - Sheffield.

Sheffield - Top science fiction picks

MusicStory / ScreenplayActingTotal
The Matrix3883904011179
Contact3683703821120
A Clockwork Orange3413693761086
I, Robot294352302948
Spaceballs250265355870
Total164117461816

Curzon Sheffield

Cinema
16 George St, Sheffield S1 2PF, United Kingdom

GPS : 53.382169, -1.4672219

Users reviews of Curzon Sheffield Sheffield

Odeon Cinema Sheffield

Cinema
Arundel Gate, Sheffield S1 1DL, United Kingdom

GPS : 53.3807471, -1.4652852

Users reviews of Odeon Cinema Sheffield Sheffield

Showroom Cinema

Cinema
15 Paternoster Row, Sheffield S1 2BX, United Kingdom

GPS : 53.377639, -1.465076

Users reviews of Showroom Cinema Sheffield

Light Cinema Sheffield

Cinema
The Moor, Sheffield S1 4PF, United Kingdom

GPS : 53.3771378, -1.4730769

Users reviews of Light Cinema Sheffield Sheffield

Film Unit Cinema

Cinema
University of Sheffield Students' Union, Western Bank, Sheffield S10 2TG, United Kingdom

GPS : 53.380717, -1.487091

Users reviews of Film Unit Cinema Sheffield

Cineworld Cinema - Sheffield

Cinema
Valley Centertainment, Broughton Lane, Sheffield S9 2EP, United Kingdom

GPS : 53.4025763, -1.4138353

Users reviews of Cineworld Cinema - Sheffield Sheffield

Cinema For All

Cinema
Unit 411, The Workstation, 15 Paternoster Row, Sheffield S1 2BX, United Kingdom

GPS : 53.377347, -1.4669730000001

Users reviews of Cinema For All Sheffield

Cinemas & Theaters within entire Sheffield region

Other stuff from Sheffield: